ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NE (LJN) to PANKI (PNK)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJN00:10CPA02:0001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO00:30CNB01:5501:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO00:30CNB01:5501:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO00:30CNB01:5501:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO00:40CNB02:1501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURULKO02:35CPA04:4702:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFLKO02:35CNB04:1501:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12210CNB GARIB RATHLJN03:10CNB04:3501:25HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPLJN03:55CNB05:2501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64201LKO CNB MEMULKO04:10CNB05:5501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXLKO04:20CNB06:1001:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
55325LJN KSJ PASSLJN04:30CPA07:0002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64251LJN CNB MEMULJN05:40CNB07:2001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPLKO05:50CNB07:5502:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESLKO05:50CPA08:0502:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKO06:00PNK07:5601:56HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPLJN06:30CNB07:5501:25HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJN06:30CNB08:2001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJN06:30CNB07:5001:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64203LKO CNB MEMULKO07:20CNB09:0001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64235BBK CNB MEMULKO07:35CNB10:1002:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18191UTSARG EXPLJN07:55CPA09:4501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPLKO08:10CNB09:4001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14221FD CPA EXPRESS TRAINLKO08:30CPA10:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64205LKO CNB MEMULKO09:35CNB11:1501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24227VARUNA EXPRESSLKO10:00CNB11:3501:35HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPLKO10:15CNB12:0501:50HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19410GKP ADI EXPLKO10:15CPA12:2002:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSLKO10:30CNB12:0501:35HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESLJN10:30CNB12:0501:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64207LKO CNB MEMULKO11:20CNB13:0001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12589GKP SC EXPRESSLJN11:50CNB13:1701:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPLJN11:50CNB13:1701:27HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSLJN11:50CNB13:1701:27HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPLJN11:50CNB13:1701:27HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSLJN11:50CNB13:1701:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11123BJU GWL MAILLKO11:50CNB13:3501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19716LJN JP EXPLJN12:10CPA14:0501:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPLKO12:20CNB14:3502:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANLKO13:35CNB15:0501:30HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPLKO13:45CNB15:2001:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSLJN13:45CPA15:2501:40HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64209LKO CNB MEMULKO14:00CNB15:5001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSLKO14:25CNB16:0501:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJN14:40CNB16:0501:25HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
64253LJN KAP MEMULJN15:15CPA17:1802:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJN15:35CNB16:5001:15HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITLJN15:55PNK17:4401:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64211LKO CNB MEMULKO16:00CNB17:4001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16094LJN MAS EXPLJN16:20CNB17:5501:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPLJN16:20CNB17:5501:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51814LKO JHS PASSLKO16:35CNB18:5002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJN16:40CNB18:1501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSLKO17:25CNB19:2001:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESLKO17:25CNB19:2001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJN17:30CNB19:0501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSLKO17:55CNB19:5001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64255LJN KAP MEMULJN18:30CPA20:3502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESLKO19:00CNB20:3501:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:30CNB21:0501:35HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:30CNB21:0501:35HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJN19:45CNB21:2001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64213LKO CNB MEMULKO20:20CNB22:0501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19038AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55CNB22:3001:35HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55CNB22:3001:35HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTILKO21:10CNB22:4801:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESLKO21:50CNB23:2301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
64257LKO CNB MEMULJN21:55CNB23:3801:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12553VAISHALI EXPLKO22:05CNB23:4001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKO22:40CPA00:5502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPLKO22:40CNB00:3001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSLKO22:45CNB00:3001:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RLJN22:45CNB00:3001:45HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJN22:45CNB00:1501:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSLKO22:50CNB00:1501:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRELKO22:55CNB00:3001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPLJN23:15CNB00:4501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPLKO23:20CNB01:0201:42HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPLKO23:20CNB01:0201:42HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPLKO23:55CNB01:2001:25HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPLKO23:55CNB01:2001:25HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 81 / Found: 81)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :