ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:28:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to FAIZABAD JN (FD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05FD04:0002:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05FD04:0002:55HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPLKO02:10FD05:0002:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXLKO03:05FD05:0001:55HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPLJN03:20FD05:3502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:45FD06:1502:30HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14018SADBHAVNA EXPLKO03:45FD06:1502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPLKO04:00FD07:2003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54232LKO FD PASSLKO04:40FD08:5504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19321INDB RJPB EXPLKO05:35FD07:3802:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO05:35FD07:3802:03HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPLKO06:20FD08:3302:13HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPLKO06:20FD08:3302:13HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO07:45FD09:5502:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESLKO08:10FD10:2002:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSLKO08:45FD11:0502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSLKO08:45FD11:0502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54334LKO BSB PASSLKO11:00FD14:2403:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPLKO12:25FD15:0002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPLKO14:00FD16:2502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPLKO14:10FD16:2502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSLKO14:10FD16:2502:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14222CPA FD EXPRESS TRAINLKO14:50FD18:0003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54234LKO FD PASSLKO17:05FD21:2504:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPLKO17:20FD20:4603:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18192UTSARG EXPLJN18:55FD22:0503:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15054LJN CPR EXPLJN20:50FD00:4503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESLKO21:15FD00:0502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESLKO21:15FD00:0502:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15026ANVT MAU EXPLKO21:15FD00:2403:09HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPLJN21:20FD01:1003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSLKO23:25FD01:4802:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :