ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14116HW ALD EXPLKO01:25PBH04:3003:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKO01:25PBH04:3003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPLKO02:35PBH05:4003:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHLKO02:35PBH05:4003:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPLKO03:05PBH06:1803:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:15PBH06:1002:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO04:30PBH08:2003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54254LKO PYG PASSLKO04:50PBH10:0205:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPLKO05:45PBH09:0003:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKO07:00PBH10:3003:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSLKO07:55PBH11:5203:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSLKO07:55PBH11:5203:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILLKO10:50PBH13:5003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSLKO11:10PBH16:1505:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSLKO12:35PBH15:3302:58HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14220LKO BSB EXPLKO12:55PBH16:4403:49HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54294LKO PBH PASSLKO13:50PBH20:0506:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPLKO14:30PBH17:2502:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPLKO14:30PBH17:2502:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLKO15:05PBH18:5503:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74202LKO PBH DEMULKO16:30PBH21:2504:55HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22684LKO YPR SUPLKO18:30PBH21:5503:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPLKO19:10PBH23:0003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKO20:00PBH23:1503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSLKO21:50PBH01:0503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSLKO22:30PBH03:1504:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESLKO23:35PBH02:3002:55HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPLKO23:45PBH02:3002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :