ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13120DLI SDAH EXPLKO02:35SLN05:0802:33HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXLKO03:15SLN05:2402:09HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPLKO03:15SLN05:2602:11HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:25SLN05:5502:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPLKO03:35SLN06:0802:33HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPLKO03:35SLN06:2502:50HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPLKO03:35SLN06:0802:33HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPLKO05:45SLN08:0002:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54282LKO SLN PASSLKO06:05SLN10:1504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13240KOTA PNBE EXPLKO06:30SLN08:4002:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPLKO07:20SLN09:4002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSLKO07:45SLN11:0003:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPLKO08:30SLN10:3702:07HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSLKO08:30SLN10:3702:07HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPLKO09:40SLN12:0502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPLKO10:10SLN12:2202:12HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPLKO10:10SLN12:2202:12HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSLKO12:10SLN14:4302:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSLKO15:30SLN17:5002:20HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64282LKO SLN MEMULKO16:45SLN21:1004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLKO17:25SLN19:5502:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24228VARUNA EXPLKO17:50SLN20:2302:33HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14228VARUNA EXPLKO17:50SLN20:2302:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54284LKO SLN PASSLKO18:55SLN23:0504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPLKO20:15SLN23:3503:20HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPLKO21:25SLN23:4002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXLKO23:45SLN02:0502:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :