ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSLJN00:25SPN03:0502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSLKO01:15SPN03:4302:28HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXLKO01:15SPN03:4302:28HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSLKO03:10SPN05:4502:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPLKO03:10SPN05:4502:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPLKO03:30SPN06:0202:32HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHLKO04:30SPN06:5502:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSLKO04:30SPN06:5502:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO04:55SPN07:2402:29HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPLKO05:15SPN07:5002:35HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPLKO05:35SPN08:1002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESLKO06:10SPN08:3402:24HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14307PRG BE EXPRESSLKO06:40SPN09:3002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSLKO07:10SPN12:0504:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12209KGM GARIB RATHLJN08:05SPN10:2802:23HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
54377PRG BE PASSLKO08:20SPN12:5504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45SPN11:2502:40HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45SPN11:2502:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45SPN11:2502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPLKO10:40SPN13:4703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJN14:40SPN17:1302:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPLKO14:45SPN17:4002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILLKO15:45SPN18:3002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPLKO16:10SPN19:0502:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPLKO16:45SPN19:4803:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSLKO18:25SPN21:2302:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40SPN21:4003:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40SPN21:4003:00HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40SPN21:4003:00HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPLKO18:40SPN21:4003:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64221LKO SPN MEMULKO19:20SPN00:3505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12587AMAR NATH EXPLKO19:50SPN22:2302:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESLKO19:50SPN22:2302:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPLKO19:50SPN22:2302:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPLKO20:05SPN22:5302:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPLKO20:30SPN23:0502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPLKO20:45SPN23:3502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKO21:10SPN05:0807:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO21:40SPN00:1802:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKO22:15SPN00:4702:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKO22:30SPN01:0202:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPLKO22:40SPN01:1502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJN23:00SPN01:3002:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPLKO23:10SPN02:4003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :