ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to SAHARANPUR (SRE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESLKO02:05SRE11:0008:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPLKO02:25SRE11:2008:55HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPLKO02:25SRE11:2008:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPLKO02:55SRE11:2008:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESLKO06:10SRE14:2508:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPLKO06:25SRE15:0508:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPLKO10:40SRE21:2510:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPLKO14:45SRE01:5511:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXLKO15:05SRE00:2509:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILLKO15:45SRE01:1509:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPLKO16:10SRE02:4510:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSLKO17:35SRE01:3508:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPLKO18:05SRE02:2008:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPLKO19:50SRE04:1508:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPLKO19:50SRE04:1508:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSLKO19:50SRE04:1508:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESLKO19:50SRE04:1508:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSLKO19:50SRE04:1508:25HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKO21:10SRE18:4521:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14523HARIHARNATH EXPLKO21:30SRE06:2008:50HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKO22:30SRE07:3509:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJN23:00SRE12:3013:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPLKO23:10SRE11:5512:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :