ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:25:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LAL KUAN (LKU) to BAREILLY CITY (BC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
55348LKU BC PASSLKU07:10BC09:2002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55352LKU BC PASSLKU09:50BC12:0502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15044KGM LJN EXPLKU12:15BC14:5502:40HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
55350LKU BC PASSLKU14:50BC17:1502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPLKU16:45BE19:2502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
05310LKU BC EXPLKU17:10BC19:1002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKU18:35BE21:2002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55336LKU BC PASSLKU19:15BC21:4002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12210CNB GARIB RATHLKU19:21BE22:5203:31HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15056RMR AF EXPLKU19:55BC22:3502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSLKU22:52BE01:4302:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :