ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUMDING JN (LMG) to KAMAKHYA (KYQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15606GHY INTERCITYLMG01:00KYQ05:3004:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15604INTERCITY EXPLMG01:00KYQ05:3004:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESLMG01:30GHY04:5503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXLMG01:30GHY05:4504:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTILMG01:30GHY05:4504:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESLMG01:30GHY04:5503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXLMG02:04GHY05:1503:11HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ELMG02:04GHY05:1503:11HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI ELMG03:27GHY06:3503:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSLMG03:30KYQ08:0004:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05652AGTL GHY SPLLMG04:30GHY09:0504:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05612SCL GHY SPECIALLMG04:30GHY09:0504:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSLMG07:05GHY11:3004:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15670NAGALAND EXPRESLMG07:22KYQ11:3004:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILLMG08:00KYQ13:0505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSLMG08:45KYQ15:1506:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15718INTERCITY EXPRESSLMG09:15GHY13:4504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPLMG13:15KYQ17:5504:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPLMG13:15KYQ17:5504:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESLMG14:05KYQ18:3004:25HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
05968DBRG RNY SPECIALMG14:05KYQ18:3004:25HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
55602LMG KYQ PASSLMG14:25KYQ21:5507:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15470INTERCITY EXPLMG15:15KYQ19:3004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESLMG15:30GHY19:2003:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESLMG15:30GHY19:2003:50HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55616SCL GHY PASSLMG16:15GHY20:1504:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
12526DBRG KOAA EXPLMG17:05KYQ21:1504:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPLMG17:35KYQ22:1504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12068JAN SHATABDI EXLMG18:15GHY21:2003:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXLMG18:30KYQ23:1004:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15666B G EXPRESSLMG23:45KYQ04:0504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :