ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LONAVALA (LNL) to PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXLNL00:02PUNE01:0501:03HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPLNL00:25PUNE01:4001:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSLNL00:25PUNE02:2001:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPLNL01:15PUNE02:1000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERLNL01:55PUNE04:0502:10HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASLNL01:55PUNE04:0502:10HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASLNL01:55PUNE04:0502:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILLNL02:10PUNE03:2501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLNL02:35PUNE03:5001:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESLNL02:45PUNE04:1001:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJLNL02:45PUNE04:1001:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPLNL02:45PUNE04:1001:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESLNL02:45PUNE04:1001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSLNL02:45PUNE04:1001:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESLNL03:05PUNE04:4001:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSLNL03:05PUNE04:4001:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXLNL03:05PUNE04:4001:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPLNL03:05PUNE04:4001:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
99801LNL PUNE LOCALLNL05:20PUNE06:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12297PUNE DURONTOLNL06:07PUNE07:1001:03HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXLNL06:07PUNE07:1001:03HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESLNL06:20PUNE07:4001:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99803LNL PUNE LOCALLNL06:30PUNE07:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22944IND PUNE EXPRESLNL06:45PUNE08:0501:20HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99805LNL PUNE LOCALLNL07:30PUNE08:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPLNL08:00PUNE09:0501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99807LNL PUNE LOCALLNL08:20PUNE09:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12127INTERCITY EXPLNL08:50PUNE09:5701:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11007DECCAN EXPRESSLNL09:40PUNE11:0501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99809LNL PUNE LOCALLNL10:10PUNE11:5501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19312INDB PUNE EXPLNL10:15PUNE12:2502:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11301UDYAN EXPRESSLNL10:35PUNE11:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPLNL10:45PUNE12:0501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11029KOYNA EXPRESSLNL11:10PUNE12:4001:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99811LNL PUNE LOCALLNL11:30PUNE12:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99813LNL PUNE LOCALLNL14:00PUNE15:2001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11011LTT NANDED EXPLNL14:25PUNE15:3001:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLNL14:25PUNE15:3001:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLNL14:25PUNE15:3001:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLNL14:25PUNE15:3001:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPLNL14:40PUNE15:4501:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPLNL14:40PUNE15:4501:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPLNL14:40PUNE15:4501:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99815LNL PUNE LOCALLNL14:55PUNE16:1501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPLNL15:10PUNE16:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99817LNL PUNE LOCALLNL15:45PUNE17:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51317KJT PUNE PASSLNL15:55PUNE18:1002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXLNL16:30PUNE18:0001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11009SINHAGAD EXPLNL17:05PUNE18:4001:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99819LNL PUNE LOCALLNL17:25PUNE18:4501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSLNL17:40PUNE19:0001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPLNL17:55PUNE20:1002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPLNL18:10PUNE19:1501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99821LNL PUNE LOCALLNL18:20PUNE19:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSLNL18:50PUNE19:5001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12123DECCAN QUEENLNL19:20PUNE20:2501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99825LNL PUNE LOCALLNL19:35PUNE20:5501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12494NZM PUNE AC SFLNL19:40PUNE21:2501:45HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESLNL20:20PUNE21:5501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99827LNL PUNE LOCALLNL20:40PUNE22:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17203BVC KAKINADA EXLNL21:20PUNE22:2501:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSLNL21:20PUNE22:2501:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSLNL21:20PUNE22:2501:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSLNL21:20PUNE22:2501:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPLNL21:20PUNE22:2501:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99829LNL PUNE LOCALLNL21:35PUNE22:5501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLNL21:40PUNE23:0501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99831LNL PUNE LOCALLNL22:05PUNE23:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99833LNL PUNE LOCALLNL22:35PUNE00:2001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSLNL22:40PUNE00:0501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPLNL22:55PUNE00:1001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPLNL23:25PUNE00:3001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99835LNL PUNE LOCALLNL23:40PUNE01:3501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11035SHARAVATHI EXPLNL23:45PUNE00:5001:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPLNL23:45PUNE00:5001:05HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPLNL23:45PUNE00:5001:05HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :