ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:49:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LONAVALA (LNL) to SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51033SHIRDI FAST PASLNL01:55SVJR03:2801:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERLNL01:55SVJR03:2801:33HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASLNL01:55SVJR03:2801:33HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXLNL03:05SVJR04:0801:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESLNL03:05SVJR04:0801:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPLNL03:05SVJR04:0801:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSLNL03:05SVJR04:0801:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
99801LNL PUNE LOCALLNL05:20SVJR06:2701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99803LNL PUNE LOCALLNL06:30SVJR07:3701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99805LNL PUNE LOCALLNL07:30SVJR08:3701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPLNL08:00SVJR08:4800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99807LNL PUNE LOCALLNL08:20SVJR09:2701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12127INTERCITY EXPLNL08:50SVJR09:4300:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11007DECCAN EXPRESSLNL09:40SVJR10:4901:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99809LNL PUNE LOCALLNL10:10SVJR11:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSLNL11:10SVJR12:1801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99811LNL PUNE LOCALLNL11:30SVJR12:3701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99813LNL PUNE LOCALLNL14:00SVJR15:0701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99815LNL PUNE LOCALLNL14:55SVJR16:0201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99817LNL PUNE LOCALLNL15:45SVJR16:5201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51317KJT PUNE PASSLNL15:55SVJR17:5101:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11009SINHAGAD EXPLNL17:05SVJR18:1301:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99819LNL PUNE LOCALLNL17:25SVJR18:3401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99821LNL PUNE LOCALLNL18:20SVJR19:2701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSLNL18:50SVJR19:3800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99823LNL SVJR LOCALLNL19:00SVJR20:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12123DECCAN QUEENLNL19:20SVJR20:0800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99825LNL PUNE LOCALLNL19:35SVJR20:4201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESLNL20:20SVJR21:3301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99827LNL PUNE LOCALLNL20:40SVJR21:4701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99829LNL PUNE LOCALLNL21:35SVJR22:4201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99831LNL PUNE LOCALLNL22:05SVJR23:1201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99833LNL PUNE LOCALLNL22:35SVJR23:4301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99835LNL PUNE LOCALLNL23:40SVJR00:5201:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :