ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LINGAMPALLI (LPI) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLPI00:55SC01:5000:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPLPI03:10SC05:2002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12736SC GARIB RATHLPI04:02SC05:0000:58HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
47171LPI FM LOCALLPI04:25SC05:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47173LPI FM LOCALLPI05:55SC06:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47213LPI FM LOCALLPI06:30SC07:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57129BOLARUM PASSRLPI06:40SC08:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47174LPI FM LOCALLPI07:05SC07:5500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47175LPI FM LOCALLPI07:45SC08:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17205SNSI COA EXPLPI07:50SC09:0001:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPLPI07:50SC09:0001:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPLPI07:50SC09:0001:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67249TDU SC MEMULPI08:08SC09:1001:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47176LPI FM LOCALLPI08:35SC09:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47177LPI FM LOCALLPI09:00SC09:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47178LPI FM LOCALLPI09:25SC10:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47212LPI FM LOCALLPI10:05SC10:5000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47179LPI FM LOCALLPI10:45SC11:3000:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPLPI10:51SC11:4500:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPLPI11:12SC11:5500:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47189LPI FM LOCALLPI11:30SC12:1800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47180LPI FM LOCALLPI12:00SC12:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57606VKB KCG PASSLPI12:02SC13:1501:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47181LPI FM LOCALLPI12:40SC13:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47215LPI FM LOCALLPI13:10SC13:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47182LPI FM LOCALLPI13:20SC14:0500:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12748PALNADU EXPLPI14:20SC15:0500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47183LPI FM LOCALLPI14:30SC15:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47184LPI FM LOCALLPI14:50SC15:3400:44HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47185LPI FM LOCALLPI15:30SC16:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47217LPI FM LOCALLPI15:45SC16:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47186LPI FM LOCALLPI16:20SC17:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47187LPI FM LOCALLPI17:05SC17:5300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47210LPI FM LOCALLPI17:35SC18:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57659SUR FM PASSLPI18:03SC18:5500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47188LPI FM LOCALLPI18:10SC18:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47190LPI FM LOCALLPI18:35SC19:2500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47191LPI FM LOCALLPI19:15SC20:0300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47219LPI FM LOCALLPI19:38SC20:2300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17417TPTY SNSI EXPLPI19:52SC21:0001:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLPI20:05SC20:5500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47192LPI FM LOCALLPI20:20SC21:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47193LPI FM LOCALLPI20:45SC21:3500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47159LPI FM LOCALLPI21:10SC21:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47194LPI FM LOCALLPI21:45SC22:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47195LPI SC LOCALLPI22:25SC23:2000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :