ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11093MAHANAGARI EXPDR00:25COI00:1223:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT00:35COI23:3523:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTT05:20ALD03:5022:30HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTT05:23ALD08:5027:27HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTT05:23ALD03:5022:27HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT05:23ALD03:5022:27HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTT06:35ALD08:2025:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05COI05:5721:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05COI05:5721:52HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05COI05:5721:52HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTT10:55ALD09:5022:55HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTT10:55ALD09:4522:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTM11:05COI09:3822:33HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20COI09:1521:55HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20COI09:1521:55HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15ALD10:4022:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15ALD10:4022:25HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTT12:40ALD15:3026:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTT14:30ALD11:4021:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTT15:50ALD15:5024:00HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTT15:50ALD15:5024:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50COI16:2024:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTT16:40ALD18:1025:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTT17:25ALD12:3519:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12322KOLKATA MAILDR21:45COI20:0522:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15COI23:0024:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :