ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 07:45:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to KARMALI (KRMI) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTT01:10KRMI11:0009:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02005KRMI AC SUP SPLLTT01:10KRMI11:0009:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLPNVL04:00MAO13:1509:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL04:30MAO13:1008:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09458GIMB TEN SPLPNVL04:30KRMI12:3008:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJPNVL04:30MAO12:5008:20HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30MAO12:3208:02HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:00MAO13:1008:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL05:00KRMI13:0008:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22119TEJAS EXPRESSDR05:10KRMI13:3008:20HYXYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDR05:25MAO14:0508:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33KRMI16:2010:47HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25KRMI17:1309:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22656NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10KRMI17:3409:24HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10KRMI17:3409:24HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30MAO19:3010:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01119AJNI MAO SPLPNVL10:15MAO21:3011:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40KRMI22:1810:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPPNVL13:15MAO23:4010:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSPNVL13:15MAO23:4010:25HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20MAO01:2510:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01065CSTM ERS SPLDR15:50MAO04:0012:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55MAO02:1509:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55KRMI01:3808:43HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:00MAO02:1508:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPNVL18:00MAO04:3010:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01321PUNE TEN SPLPNVL19:45MAO05:2009:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
01323PUNE ERS SPLPNVL19:45MAO05:2009:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40MAO06:2009:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50MAO05:4508:55HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25MAO05:4508:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08297BSP MAO AC SPLPNVL21:55MAO08:0010:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNVL21:55VSG08:5511:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00MAO07:0509:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05MAO06:2008:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05KRMI06:1408:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPPNVL22:05MAO07:3009:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05MAO06:2008:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05MAO07:3009:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20KRMI09:2710:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30MAO08:5509:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :