ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2014 04:41:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:35MAJN17:5013:15HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:10MAJN20:4015:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL05:10MAJN20:4015:30HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30MAJN00:4015:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40MAJN04:3016:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:30MAJN04:3516:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESPNVL13:15MAJN05:5516:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20MAQ07:3016:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55MAJN08:0515:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55MAJN08:0515:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:17MAJN08:1013:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40MAJN12:0515:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50MAJN10:2513:35HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25MAJN11:1013:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00MAJN12:4014:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30MAJN17:5018:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 24 (Total Trains Found: 24)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :