Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) 24-Sep-2014 01:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:10MAJN20:4015:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL05:10MAJN20:4015:30HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL05:10MAJN20:4015:30HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30MAJN02:2016:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40MAJN06:0018:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:30MAJN04:3516:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:30MAJN04:3516:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:30MAJN04:3516:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXPNVL12:30MAJN04:3516:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESPNVL13:15MAJN06:2517:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20MAQ10:2519:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55MAJN10:2517:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55MAJN10:2517:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:17MAJN08:0813:51HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40MAJN14:4018:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50MAJN10:2513:35HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25MAJN13:5516:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00MAJN15:1517:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN16:0017:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05MAJN16:0017:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN16:0017:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN16:0017:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN16:0017:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30MAJN17:5018:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 24 (Total Trains Found: 24)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :