ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2016 08:27:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02133LTT MAJN AC SPLLTT00:45MAJN18:0017:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30MAJN17:5013:20HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL04:30MAJN19:1514:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09458GIMB TEN SPLPNVL04:30MAJN19:2014:50HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:10MAJN19:1514:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10MAJN01:2017:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10MAJN01:2017:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30MAJN00:4015:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40MAJN04:3016:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:30MAJN02:1513:45HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:30MAJN03:0014:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09310KCVL SUVIDHA SPPNVL13:15MAJN05:5516:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESPNVL13:15MAJN05:5516:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20MAQ07:3016:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55MAJN08:0015:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55MAJN08:0015:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:00MAJN08:0014:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40MAJN12:1015:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01065CSTM ERS AC SPLDR20:45MAJN10:5514:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXX2S
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50MAJN10:1513:25HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25MAJN11:1013:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00MAJN12:4014:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05MAJN13:4015:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30MAJN14:3515:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 30 (Total Trains Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :