ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTT00:15MMR04:2504:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTT00:15MMR04:2504:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTT00:15MMR04:2704:12HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTT00:15MMR04:2704:12HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPDR00:25MMR04:5004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTT05:20MMR09:3504:15HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT05:23MMR09:3504:12HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTT05:23MMR09:3504:12HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTT05:23MMR09:3504:12HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51153CSTM BSL PASSDR05:35MMR13:1007:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPPNVL06:25MMR11:1504:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSDR06:30MMR11:1004:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTT06:35MMR11:0004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50MMR11:5304:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05MMR12:1004:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTT08:05MMR12:1004:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05MMR12:1004:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05MMR12:1004:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:20MMR12:4304:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20MMR15:4804:28HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXDR11:20MMR15:4804:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20MMR15:4804:28HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTT11:30MMR16:1804:48HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTT11:30MMR16:2004:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15MMR16:2504:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15MMR16:2504:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTT12:40MMR16:4704:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPPNVL12:55MMR17:3704:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHDR13:45MMR17:4704:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDR14:00MMR18:1004:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11026PUNE BSL EXPPNVL14:20MMR19:0504:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12117LTT MANMAD EXPLTT15:00MMR19:2504:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12139SEWAGRAM EXPDR15:10MMR19:4504:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTM15:35MMR20:1204:37HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTT15:50MMR20:1204:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTT16:25MMR20:2704:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTT16:40MMR22:1005:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTT16:40MMR22:1005:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40MMR21:4005:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPDR16:50MMR21:3504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12109PANCHAVATI EXPDR18:30MMR22:5004:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22101RAJYA RANI EXPCSTM18:50MMR23:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESDR19:25MMR23:3304:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILDR19:55MMR00:2204:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILDR20:50MMR01:1204:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPDR21:25MMR01:5504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLDR21:45MMR01:5004:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILDR21:45MMR02:1004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDR21:45MMR01:5004:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTT22:00MMR02:4004:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15MMR02:5504:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45MMR03:1004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTT23:35MMR03:5804:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESDR23:45MMR04:0204:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :