ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPPNVL06:25PNBE12:1029:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50PPTA11:4027:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05PNBE12:4528:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05PNBE12:4528:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05PNBE12:4528:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTM11:05PNBE15:3528:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXDR11:20PNBE15:3528:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20PNBE15:3528:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20PNBE15:3528:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTS15:45PNBE02:3034:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15RJPB09:5535:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTT23:35PPTA04:0028:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :