ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAHBUBABAD (MABD) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12738GOUTAMI EXPMABD00:22BZA03:0002:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLMABD01:07BZA03:4502:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPMABD01:27BZA04:4003:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPMABD01:49BZA04:1502:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSMABD03:30BZA06:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPMABD03:30BZA06:4503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57237KZJ BZA PASSMABD05:10BZA09:3004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPMABD05:23BZA08:4503:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPMABD09:24BZA12:5503:31HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPMABD10:44BZA13:3002:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSMABD11:28BZA14:0002:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77253MABD BZA DMUMABD12:10BZA16:4504:35HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17205SNSI COA EXPMABD12:22BZA15:0502:43HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPMABD12:22BZA15:1002:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPMABD13:41BZA16:3002:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPMABD16:25BZA19:5503:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12714SATAVAHANA EXPMABD19:05BZA22:1003:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16094LJN MAS EXPMABD19:30BZA00:4005:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSMABD19:30BZA00:4005:10HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLMABD19:52BZA22:2502:33HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLMABD19:52BZA22:2502:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLMABD19:52BZA22:2502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12728GODAVARI EXPMABD20:33BZA23:0502:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPMABD21:27BZA00:3003:03HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPMABD21:54BZA01:0003:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPMABD22:30BZA01:3003:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :