ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 03:54:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MADGAON (MAO) to RATNAGIRI (RN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12483AMRITSAR EXPMAO01:30RN05:0003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPMAO01:30RN05:0003:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMAO01:35RN06:0004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAO05:30RN10:2004:50HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPMAO06:00RN11:0505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAO07:00RN11:4504:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22120TEJAS EXPRESSKRMI07:30RN11:4804:18HYXYXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO08:25RN12:1003:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSMAO08:30RN12:1003:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAO08:30RN13:3005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAO10:00RN14:5004:50HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAO10:10RN13:2503:15HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAO11:00RN15:1504:15HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAO12:00RN16:3004:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12283ERS NZM DURONTOMAO12:10RN17:0504:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOMAO12:45RN17:1004:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMI13:00RN17:5004:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPKRMI15:25RN19:1503:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAO16:45RN22:0005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO18:35RN00:0505:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPMAO19:00RN00:5005:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAO19:10RN00:1505:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAO19:15RN23:2004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAO21:50RN02:1504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :