ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MADGAON (MAO) to RATNAGIRI (RN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPMAO01:30RN05:0003:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHMAO01:30RN05:0003:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12483AMRITSAR EXPMAO01:30RN05:0003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIMAO02:20RN07:1504:55HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMAO03:10RN07:3504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPMAO04:00RN08:0504:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPMAO05:05RN09:1004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAO06:00RN10:1004:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO08:25RN12:1003:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOMAO08:55RN12:4003:45HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAO09:15RN14:0004:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAO10:00RN13:2503:25HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAO10:10RN13:2503:15HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAO10:40RN15:0004:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAO11:20RN15:0003:40HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPMAO11:20RN15:0003:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSMAO11:30RN16:1004:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMAO11:40RN15:4004:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESMAO11:40RN15:4004:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOMAO12:10RN17:0504:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMI14:00RN17:0503:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAO14:30RN17:4503:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO17:20RN20:5503:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAO18:00RN23:0005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAO18:50RN22:1503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAO20:00RN01:4005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPMAO20:00RN23:5003:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAO20:40RN00:2503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :