ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 16:20:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MADGAON (MAO) to SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12202LTT GARIB RATHMAO01:30SWV03:0001:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAO06:00SWV07:2201:22HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
50108MAO SWV PASSMAO06:15SWV08:2502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02022MAO NGP SUP SPLMAO08:30SWV09:4201:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02012MAO NGP SF SPLMAO08:30SWV09:4201:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAO09:15SWV10:4401:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08298MAO BSP AC SPLMAO10:00SWV11:1001:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAO10:10SWV11:1001:00HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAO11:30SWV12:5101:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02046MAO CSTM SUP SPMAO13:30SWV14:3801:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAO17:20SWV18:2601:06HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAO18:00SWV19:3601:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPMAO20:00SWV21:1301:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAO20:00SWV21:5501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :