ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 10:57:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) to KOZHIKODE (CLT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22656NZM TVC SF EXPMAJN01:30CLT04:5003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPMAJN01:30CLT04:5003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIMAJN02:25CLT05:4003:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPMAJN02:30CLT06:5504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXMAJN03:10CLT06:1503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10215MADGAON ERS EXPMAJN03:10CLT06:4003:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESMAJN04:45CLT08:3003:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPMAJN04:45CLT08:3003:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPMAQ05:00CLT08:5503:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56654MAQ CLT PASSMAQ05:15CLT11:0005:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16345NETRAVATI EXPMAJN06:00CLT09:5503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPMAJN06:30CLT09:3503:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSMAJN06:30CLT09:3503:05HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16860MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQ06:45CLT10:4504:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16605ERNAD EXPRESSMAQ07:10CLT11:0503:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56324MAQ CBE FAST PASSMAQ07:35CLT12:4505:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12284NZM ERS DURONTOMAJN10:25CLT13:4003:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESMAJN10:25CLT13:4003:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHMAJN10:25CLT13:4003:15HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
22609INTERCITY EXPMAQ11:45CLT15:0503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12223LTT ERS DURONTOMAJN12:25CLT15:3003:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQ13:25CLT17:1503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESMAJN13:50CLT17:3003:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXMAJN14:00CLT17:3003:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPMAQ14:20CLT18:3504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPMAJN14:35CLT18:0003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPMAJN14:45CLT18:0003:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06054MAJN KCVLEXPMAJN15:40CLT20:5005:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPMAJN16:20CLT20:1003:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPMAJN16:20CLT20:1003:50HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12686CHENNAI EXPMAQ16:20CLT20:0003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSMAJN16:20CLT20:1003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPMAJN16:20CLT20:1003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16858PUDUCHERRY EXPMAQ16:50CLT20:2503:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16856PUDUCHERRY EXPMAQ16:50CLT20:2503:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQ16:50CLT20:2503:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSMAQ17:45CLT21:5004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSMAQ18:15CLT22:5504:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FMAJN19:25CLT22:3503:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPMAJN19:25CLT22:3503:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQ20:00CLT23:3503:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16566YESVANTPUR EXPMAQ20:00CLT23:3503:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIMAJN20:50CLT00:1503:25HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLMAJN21:00CLT00:3003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09458GIMB TEN SPLMAJN21:05CLT00:2403:19HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQ22:20CLT02:0503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQ23:00CLT02:4003:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11097POORNA EXPRESSMAJN23:25CLT03:0503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :