ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:32:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAJN02:25PNVL18:0515:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOMAJN04:20LTT18:1513:55HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16338OKHA EXPRESSMAJN04:45PNVL21:2016:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESMAJN04:45PNVL21:2016:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPMAJN04:45PNVL19:5015:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMAJN04:45PNVL21:2016:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSMAJN04:45PNVL21:2016:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAJN04:45PNVL21:2016:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAJN05:30PNVL18:0512:35HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOMAJN06:35PNVL22:1515:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMAJN12:25PNVL02:3014:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAJN12:25PNVL02:3014:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPMAJN12:25LTT04:1015:45HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAJN12:25PNVL02:3014:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAJN13:55CSTM04:2514:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQ14:35LTT06:3516:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHMAJN20:25LTT11:4515:20HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPMAJN20:25PNVL10:5514:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPMAJN20:25PNVL10:5514:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIMAJN20:25PNVL13:3517:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMAJN21:45PNVL12:5015:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPMAJN22:15PNVL13:4015:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPMAJN22:15PNVL13:4015:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22630TEN DR EXPRESMAJN22:15DR15:1016:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSMAJN22:15PNVL13:4015:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPMAJN22:15PNVL14:5016:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPMAJN23:20LTT16:4017:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :