ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:49:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPPER04:45GDR08:1503:30HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMAS05:15GDR08:1503:00HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMAS05:15GDR08:1503:00HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMAS06:10GDR08:0001:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12077JAN SHATABDIMAS07:35GDR09:4502:10HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCC07:45GDR11:1303:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMAS08:10GDR10:1802:08HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMAS09:35GDR11:5002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSMS13:00GDR15:5002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESMS13:00GDR15:5002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPMAS14:05GDR16:2502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMAS14:40GDR17:0002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMS15:15GDR17:4002:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPMAS15:45GDR18:0302:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57239MAS GDR PASSMAS16:00GDR21:1005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPMAS16:15GDR18:4302:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPMAS16:15GDR18:2802:13HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMAS16:25GDR18:4302:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMAS16:25GDR19:0602:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMAS16:25GDR19:0602:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMAS16:45GDR19:1502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPMS17:20GDR20:2503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMAS17:40GDR19:5002:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPMAS17:40GDR19:5002:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMAS17:40GDR19:5002:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMAS18:10GDR20:4002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMAS19:15GDR21:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMS19:50GDR22:3302:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMAS21:10GDR23:3002:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMAS21:10GDR23:3002:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMAS21:10GDR23:3002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMAS21:10GDR23:3002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMAS21:10GDR23:3002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPMS22:30GDR01:1502:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSMS22:30GDR01:1502:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPMAS23:00GDR02:1503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSMAS23:00GDR02:1503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSMAS23:25GDR01:3502:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXMAS23:25GDR01:3502:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPMAS23:25GDR01:3502:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPMAS23:25GDR01:3502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSMS23:35GDR02:3002:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAMS23:35GDR02:3002:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMAS23:45GDR01:5002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :