ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAU JN (MAU) to ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPMAU01:50ALY08:2006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPMAU08:35ALD16:0007:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSMAU09:20ALD16:4007:20HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSMAU09:20ALD16:4007:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPMAU11:45COI20:4509:00HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPMAU12:40ALY18:3305:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75105MAU ALY DMUMAU13:15ALY19:4506:30HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11082GKP LTT EXPMAU15:35COI21:5406:19HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPMAU16:25ALD22:2305:58HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESMAU18:00ALD00:3006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :