ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:35DLI03:5503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:35DLI03:5503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14013SLN DEE EXPMB01:20DLI04:5003:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20DLI04:5003:30HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20DLI04:5003:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20DLI04:5003:30HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPMB01:48DLI05:5004:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPMB01:55NDLS05:1003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPMB02:28NDLS06:1503:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPMB02:50DLI06:2003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPMB03:10DLI06:2003:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:25DLI06:4503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:45NDLS07:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFMB04:22NDLS07:2503:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMB04:42ANVT07:5003:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXMB05:00ANVT08:1003:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPMB05:00NDLS08:2503:25HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB05:17DSA08:5403:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMB05:50ANVT09:3003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:40ANVR09:4403:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22407BSB ANVT G RATHMB07:05ANVT10:1503:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPMB07:05DLI10:2003:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESMB07:05DLI10:2503:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPMB07:30ANVT10:4003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPMB07:45ANVT11:0003:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYMB07:45ANVT11:0003:15HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPMB07:45DSA11:3003:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:00DLI11:3003:30HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:00DLI11:3003:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPMB08:15DLI11:5503:40HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB08:35DLI12:3003:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXMB08:35DLI12:3003:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMB09:00DLI12:1003:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESMB09:00NDLS12:1003:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPMB09:05DLI12:1003:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMB09:53DLI12:4002:47HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMB09:53ANVT12:3502:42HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRMB10:15ANVT13:0002:45HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB10:15DLI13:1002:55HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMB11:25DLI15:0503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:40ANVT14:3502:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMB11:40NDLS14:4003:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXMB12:25DLI15:2503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXMB12:25DLI15:2503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMB15:25DSA20:0004:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMB17:00DSA22:4805:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:25DSA21:1003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12039KGM NDLS SHTMB18:15NDLS21:0502:50HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXMB21:42NZM00:4002:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMB23:15DSA03:0803:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRMB23:15DSA03:0803:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :