ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPMB00:30BE02:0201:32HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPMB00:30BE02:0201:32HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSMB00:45BE02:2001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSMB00:45BE02:2001:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESMB01:05BE02:3501:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILMB01:20BE02:5001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSMB02:05BE03:3701:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSMB02:05BE03:3701:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFMB02:27BE03:5201:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSMB03:00BE04:2501:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPMB03:00BE04:2501:25HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSMB03:15BE04:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPMB03:55BE05:2001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPMB04:10BE05:3801:28HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPMB04:10BE05:3801:28HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILMB04:45BE06:1501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRMB04:55BE09:3504:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPMB05:20BE06:4201:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANMB05:40BE07:0501:25HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESMB05:45BE07:0501:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASMB06:00BE09:2003:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPMB06:15BE07:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPMB07:05BE08:2801:23HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSMB07:05BE08:2801:23HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSMB07:05BE08:2801:23HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMB07:35BE09:0201:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54312MB BE PASSMB07:50BE11:4003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPMB08:30BE10:0501:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPMB09:55BE13:1003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPMB10:08BE11:3501:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPMB10:40BE12:2501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPMB11:25BE13:0001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNMB12:22BE13:4501:23HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNMB12:22BE13:4501:23HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHMB14:00BE15:1701:17HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPMB14:50BE16:1501:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPMB14:50BE16:1501:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSMB15:13BE16:5201:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSMB15:40BE19:0003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPMB16:05BE17:2801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPMB16:40BE18:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRMB17:08BE17:4200:34HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESMB18:00BE19:2001:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPMB18:30BE19:5201:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXMB18:30BE19:5201:22HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESMB18:45BE20:4001:55HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPMB18:45BE20:4001:55HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPMB19:50BE21:2001:30HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPMB20:10BE21:5501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15002DDN MFP EXPMB20:30BE22:1001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPMB20:30BE22:1001:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPMB20:30BE22:1001:40HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPMB21:00BE23:4202:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPMB21:15BE22:3501:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPMB21:15BE22:3501:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHMB21:15BE22:3501:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22446ASR CNB SUPMB21:32BE22:5201:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPMB21:32BE22:5201:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXMB21:32BE22:5201:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPMB21:32BE22:5201:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPMB21:50BE23:1001:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22418MAHAMANA EXPMB22:05BE23:2701:22HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXMB22:05BE23:2701:22HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPMB22:23BE00:0101:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPMB22:48BE00:1701:29HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESMB23:10BE00:3501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPMB23:35BE01:0501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXMB23:35BE01:0501:30HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHMB23:58BE01:2201:24HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXMB23:58BE01:2201:24HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB23:58BE01:2201:24HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 75 / Found: 75)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :