ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to CHANDAUSI JN (CH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSMB02:05CH02:5700:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHMB03:00CH03:5500:55HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANMB03:00CH04:0301:03HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESMB03:00CH03:5500:55HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSMB04:20CH05:2001:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRMB04:55CH06:4001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54312MB BE PASSMB07:50CH09:2301:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14556BAREILLY EXPMB09:55CH10:5000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54314MB CH PASSMB16:30CH18:1001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54392MB ALJN PASSMB17:25CH18:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPMB18:10CH19:2001:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSMB18:50CH19:4500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPMB19:45CH20:3500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPMB19:45CH20:3500:50HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPMB19:45CH20:3500:50HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPMB19:45CH20:3500:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54464RKSH BKI PASSMB20:55CH22:5502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :