ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to GAJRAULA JN (GJL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14257K V EXPMB02:28GJL03:2600:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB05:17GJL06:1500:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPMB05:32GJL06:3301:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMB05:50GJL06:5901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54305MB HPU PASSMB05:50GJL07:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSMB06:05GJL07:1501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:40GJL07:3300:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54393MB GJL PASSMB10:20GJL12:1001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSMB15:25GJL16:5701:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMB17:00GJL18:3401:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:25GJL18:2100:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54395MB NBD PASSMB19:00GJL20:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54077BE DLI PSNGRMB23:15GJL00:1000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMB23:15GJL00:1000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :