ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to HAPUR (HPU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:35HPU02:0501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:35HPU02:0501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPMB01:20HPU02:5001:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20HPU02:5001:30HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20HPU02:5001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:20HPU02:5001:30HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPMB01:48HPU03:1501:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPMB02:28HPU04:1701:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:25HPU05:0001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:45HPU05:1801:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB05:17HPU07:1301:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPMB05:32HPU07:3502:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54305MB HPU PASSMB05:50HPU11:0005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64553MB ANVT MEMUMB05:50HPU07:5602:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:40HPU08:2501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPMB07:45HPU10:0802:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYMB07:45HPU09:2301:38HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:00HPU09:4501:45HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:00HPU09:4501:45HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB08:35HPU10:1501:40HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXMB08:35HPU10:1501:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMB11:25HPU12:5501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:40HPU13:0201:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANMB14:25HPU15:5801:33HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHMB14:25HPU15:5801:33HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESMB14:25HPU15:5801:33HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMB15:25HPU18:1502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMB17:00HPU21:1504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:25HPU19:2001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPMB20:10HPU21:4501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54077BE DLI PSNGRMB23:15HPU01:2702:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMB23:15HPU01:2702:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :