ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to KASHIPUR (KPV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25013CORBETT PARK LINKMB02:45KPV04:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPMB02:45KPV04:0201:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPMB04:30KPV05:4001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55305MB RMR FAST PASSMB04:30KPV05:4001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55303MB KGM PASSMB06:30KPV07:4001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55321MB RMR PASSMB07:20KPV08:5201:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55307MB RMR PASSMB10:25KPV11:4501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55311MB KPV PASSMB13:40KPV15:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPMB17:08KPV18:4501:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYMB17:08KPV18:4501:37HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
55309MB RMR PASSMB17:30KPV19:1001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXMB19:07KPV20:0500:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25035RMR LINK EXPMB19:10KPV20:0500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55323MB RMR PASSMB20:45KPV22:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15033HW RMR EXPMB21:50KPV23:0001:10HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
15032CDG RMR EXPMB21:50KPV23:0001:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :