ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSMB00:30NBD02:1501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPMB02:50NBD04:2801:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPMB02:50NBD04:2801:38HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSMB04:00NBD05:3801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSMB06:25NBD09:1502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSMB07:05NBD09:2002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKMB07:05NBD09:2002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPMB07:25NBD08:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15031RMR CDG EXPMB07:45NBD09:0801:23HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPMB08:15NBD09:3201:17HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMB08:40NBD10:0701:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSMB08:45NBD10:0701:22HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15034RMR HW EXPMB10:50NBD12:1501:25HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
14115ALD HW EXPMB10:55NBD12:1501:20HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASMB12:35NBD15:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPMB15:30NBD16:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPMB16:40NBD18:1001:30HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPMB17:20NBD19:1201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64565MB SRE MEMUMB17:55NBD20:2802:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54395MB NBD PASSMB19:00NBD01:2506:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPMB20:45NBD22:4702:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILMB21:25NBD23:2301:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPMB22:55NBD00:2301:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPMB23:35NBD01:3201:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSMB23:45NBD01:1201:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :