ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to SAHARANPUR (SRE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22445CNB ASR SUPMB00:50SRE03:5003:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSMB00:50SRE03:5003:00HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPMB00:50SRE03:5003:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESMB01:08SRE04:1503:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSMB01:08SRE04:1503:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSMB01:08SRE04:1503:07HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPMB01:08SRE04:1503:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPMB01:08SRE04:1503:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESMB01:30SRE05:0503:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANMB01:35SRE06:1504:40HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14615LKU ASR EXPMB02:50SRE06:2003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPMB02:50SRE06:2003:30HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSMB04:00SRE07:3503:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPMB05:32SRE11:5506:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSMB06:05SRE12:3006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPMB07:25SRE10:4003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15031RMR CDG EXPMB07:45SRE11:0003:15HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESMB07:45SRE11:0003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPMB08:15SRE11:2003:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPMB08:15SRE11:2003:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPMB08:15SRE11:2003:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPMB09:00SRE11:5502:55HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESMB11:10SRE14:2503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPMB11:40SRE15:0503:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASMB12:35SRE18:4506:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPMB15:30SRE19:0003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPMB16:40SRE20:2003:40HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPMB17:20SRE21:2504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64565MB SRE MEMUMB17:55SRE22:5505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPMB20:45SRE01:5505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXMB21:05SRE00:2503:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPMB21:05SRE00:2503:20HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILMB21:25SRE01:1503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12207JAMMU GARIB RATMB21:42SRE00:5503:13HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSMB22:35SRE01:3503:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPMB22:55SRE02:4503:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPMB23:15SRE02:2003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :