ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) to KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMBNR00:12KCG02:0001:48HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMBNR01:02KCG03:3002:28HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPMBNR01:02KCG03:3002:28HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPMBNR01:37KCG03:5002:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXMBNR01:37KCG03:5002:13HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPMBNR01:37KCG03:5002:13HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPMBNR02:52KCG05:0002:08HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPMBNR02:52KCG05:0002:08HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPMBNR02:52KCG05:0002:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12786KACHEGUDA EXPMBNR03:43KCG05:4001:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPMBNR04:16KCG06:2002:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPMBNR05:40KCG07:5502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07614QLN NZB EXPMBNR06:14KCG09:0002:46HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
77672MBNR KCG DMUMBNR06:45KCG09:1502:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57306GNT KCG PASSMBNR07:05KCG09:5502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17028HUNDRY EXPRESSMBNR07:55KCG10:1002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22683YPR LKO EXPMBNR08:35KCG10:3001:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPMBNR08:35KCG10:3001:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPMBNR08:35KCG10:3001:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSMBNR08:35KCG10:3001:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57436KRNT KCG PASSMBNR09:30KCG12:4503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16354KACHEGUDA EXPMBNR11:55KCG14:0002:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17616KACHEGUDA EXPMBNR11:55KCG14:0002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57426GTL KCG PASSMBNR12:05KCG15:5003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57456MBNR KCG PASSMBNR14:10KCG16:3502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIMBNR15:06KCG17:0501:59HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57448MBNR MZL PASSMBNR16:10KCG18:4002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17024TUNGABHADRA EXPMBNR17:25KCG19:2101:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57326GNT KCG PASSMBNR18:55KCG23:2504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07407TPTY ADB SPLMBNR19:42KCG22:1502:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07408TPTY AK SPLMBNR19:42KCG22:1502:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07410TPTY AWB SPLMBNR19:42KCG22:1502:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
77694RC KCG DEMUMBNR20:02KCG23:0002:58HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMBNR21:40KCG23:4002:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPMBNR21:40KCG23:4002:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESMBNR21:40KCG23:4002:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :