ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MIDNAPORE (MDN) to ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58011HWH CKP PASMDN02:23ADRA05:1502:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSMDN02:23ADRA05:1502:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPMDN04:00ADRA06:1502:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
08019KGP DMKA SPLMDN05:02ADRA07:0001:58HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSMDN06:10ADRA09:3003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22875KGP PRR EXRESMDN08:14ADRA10:3002:16HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXMDN08:42ADRA10:5102:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSMDN09:00ADRA11:3002:30HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58025KGP HTE PASSMDN09:12ADRA12:5503:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22861RAJYA RANI EXPMDN09:15ADRA11:2002:05HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06336GUWAHATI EXPMDN09:30ADRA11:3002:00HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSMDN10:14ADRA12:2002:06HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68089MDN ADRA MEMUMDN11:40ADRA14:2002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58603KGP GMO PASSMDN14:45ADRA18:3003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPMDN14:57ADRA16:5001:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13501HLZ ASN EXPMDN16:50ADRA19:0002:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58601KGP ADRA PASSMDN17:55ADRA21:1003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXMDN18:25ADRA20:3502:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPMDN18:30ADRA20:5002:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPMDN19:05ADRA21:2002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22606PURULIA EXPRESSMDN20:17ADRA22:1501:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPMDN20:17ADRA22:1501:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSMDN20:40ADRA23:2002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18419PURI JYG EXPMDN21:47ADRA00:2002:33HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESMDN21:47ADRA00:2002:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPMDN21:47ADRA00:2002:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXMDN23:50ADRA01:5002:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPMDN23:50ADRA01:5002:00HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :