ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) to MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14017SADBHAVANA EXPMFP04:00BSB11:3507:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPMFP04:00BSB11:3507:35HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPMFP04:00BSB11:3507:35HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPMFP04:50BHLP15:0710:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPMFP07:25BSB15:2007:55HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPMFP12:15BSB21:2509:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSMFP15:50BHLP23:3307:43HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSMFP15:50BHLP23:3307:43HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPMFP17:50BHLP00:5407:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPMFP19:10MUV03:5008:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANMFP19:10MUV03:5508:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMFP19:40BSB01:3005:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFP19:40BSB01:4006:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFP20:10MUV06:0009:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPMFP20:10BSB03:3007:20HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLMFP20:10BSB03:2007:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :