ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MARWAR JN (MJ) to AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESMJ02:15AII05:1503:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTMJ02:40AII04:4502:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPMJ03:27AII06:0002:33HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESMJ03:27AII06:0002:33HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXMJ04:13AII06:2002:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59601MJ AII PASSMJ05:00AII09:0504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12989AJMER EXPRESSMJ05:42AII08:1502:33HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESMJ08:35AII10:5502:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXMJ08:35AII10:5502:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPMJ09:20AII12:0002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54801JU AII FAST PASMJ10:00AII12:3502:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSMJ10:15AII13:0502:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEMJ12:20AII17:0504:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSMJ13:13AII15:5502:42HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPMJ13:13AII15:5502:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSMJ13:43AII16:2502:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPMJ14:32AII17:4003:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMJ14:32AII17:4003:08HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19411AJMER INTERCITYMJ16:02AII18:5002:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19031HARIDWAR MAILMJ17:42AII20:4002:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPMJ18:31AII21:0002:29HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPMJ18:31AII21:1002:39HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXMJ22:57AII01:3002:33HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSMJ23:03AII01:3002:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPMJ23:03AII01:3002:27HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTMJ23:36AII02:0002:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :