ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA) to KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESMKA01:27KIUL02:2500:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSMKA03:02KIUL03:5000:48HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSMKA04:02KIUL04:5500:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPMKA07:16KIUL08:5201:36HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPMKA07:39KIUL08:1800:39HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPMKA08:17KIUL09:0500:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPMKA08:32KIUL09:3000:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPMKA08:53KIUL09:4400:51HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSMKA09:20KIUL10:0000:40HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPMKA10:22KIUL10:5200:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESMKA10:31KIUL11:1500:44HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUMKA11:52KIUL13:1301:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKA12:10KIUL13:3501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUMKA14:35KIUL15:5101:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESMKA15:05KIUL16:0501:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPMKA15:05KIUL16:0501:00HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXMKA15:21KIUL16:3501:14HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESMKA15:34KIUL16:2000:46HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILMKA16:14KIUL17:1000:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESMKA16:26KIUL17:5001:24HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSMKA16:40KIUL18:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUMKA16:48KIUL18:4401:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPMKA17:14KIUL18:1901:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPMKA18:37KIUL19:3600:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13120DLI SDAH EXPMKA19:10KIUL20:4501:35HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESMKA19:10KIUL20:4501:35HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPMKA19:24KIUL20:2200:58HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSMKA19:24KIUL20:2200:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPMKA20:01KIUL21:1001:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXMKA20:01KIUL21:1001:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
03218MKA KIUL SPLMKA20:15KIUL21:5501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHMKA21:56KIUL22:2800:32HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPMKA22:20KIUL23:1400:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESMKA22:48KIUL23:3300:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA23:03KIUL00:0501:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSMKA23:03KIUL00:0501:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUMKA23:18KIUL00:4001:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILMKA23:32KIUL00:1500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREMKA23:52KIUL00:5501:03HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSMKA23:54KIUL00:4500:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :