ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA) to PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPMKA00:08PNBE02:0001:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXMKA01:15RJPB03:2002:05HXXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSMKA01:15RJPB03:2002:05HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILMKA02:06PNBE04:1002:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSMKA02:22PNBE04:4002:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPMKA02:22PNBE04:4002:18HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPMKA02:22PNBE04:4002:18HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUMKA02:31PNBE05:5503:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSMKA02:41PNBE04:2501:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA03:04PNBE05:2002:16HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA03:04PNBE05:2002:16HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMKA03:30PNBE05:3002:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHMKA03:30PNBE05:3002:00HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSMKA04:19RJPB06:1501:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPMKA04:46RJPB07:0502:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKA05:30PNBE07:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
83131GRD DNR LINKMKA05:48PNBE08:2502:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPMKA05:48PNBE08:2502:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKA06:05PNBE08:5002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPMKA08:11PNBE10:0001:49HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSMKA08:11PNBE10:0001:49HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18697KOSHI EXPMKA08:29PNBE10:2501:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUMKA08:47PNBE12:0503:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13401INTERCITY EXPMKA09:12PNBE11:1502:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55527JYG PNBE PASSMKA09:22PNBE12:1502:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12567RAJYA RANI EXPMKA09:42PNBE11:0001:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUMKA09:58PNBE13:4003:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPMKA10:17PNBE12:2502:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMKA10:45PNBE13:2002:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15713INTERCITY EXPMKA11:02PNBE12:4001:38HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13133SDAH BSB EXPMKA11:21PNBE14:2002:59HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPMKA11:21PNBE14:2002:59HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMKA11:37PNBE13:0501:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPMKA11:47RJPB14:0002:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMKA11:57PNBE13:5001:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMKA11:57PNBE13:5001:53HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPMKA11:57PNBE13:5001:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXMKA12:33PNBE14:0501:32HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPMKA14:29PNBE16:0501:36HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSMKA14:35PNBE16:0501:30HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESMKA14:53PNBE17:1002:17HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPMKA15:04PNBE16:5501:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKA15:40PNBE18:4503:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPMKA16:55PNBE18:5502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12569JYG ANVT G RATHMKA17:22PNBE19:0501:43HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
23225RJPB LINK EXPMKA17:33RJPB19:2501:52HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13225INTERCITY EXPREMKA17:33RJPB19:2501:52HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSMKA17:52PNBE20:0002:08HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXMKA18:44PNBE20:5002:06HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSMKA18:55PNBE20:1001:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSMKA19:28PNBE21:0001:32HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSMKA19:28PNBE21:0001:32HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPMKA19:58PNBE23:1003:12HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPMKA20:35PNBE22:1501:40HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12349BGP NDLS EXPMKA20:46PNBE22:2501:39HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUMKA21:22PNBE00:0502:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15483MAHANANDA EXPMKA23:56PNBE01:2501:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :