ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAKSI (MKC) to INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19326ASR INDB EXPRESMKC00:47INDB02:3001:43HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59390BPL INDB PASSMKC01:47INDB04:4502:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPMKC02:02INDB05:1503:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPMKC03:42INDB06:4002:58HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPMKC03:52INDB06:5002:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPMKC04:12INDB05:4001:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21126BIX INDB EXPMKC05:02INDB07:5502:53HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11126GWL INDB EXPRESMKC05:02INDB07:5502:53HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21801JHS INDB LINK EMKC05:02INDB07:5502:53HXXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGMKC07:02INDB11:0003:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPMKC08:42INDB10:4502:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSMKC10:06INDB12:5002:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59380MAKSI INDB PASSMKC10:30INDB12:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PAMKC11:36INDB13:1501:39HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19801INDB INTERCITYMKC12:50INDB14:1501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19308CDG INDB EXPMKC14:12INDB17:2003:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11701INDB INTERCITYMKC19:10INDB21:3002:20HXYXXYYXXXXXXCCSL2S
19324INDB INTERCITYMKC19:40INDB21:3001:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :