ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANIKPUR JN (MKP) to SATNA (STA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18202NTV DURG EXPMKP00:50STA02:3501:45HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPMKP02:15STA03:3001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPMKP02:32STA03:4501:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPMKP02:52STA04:1001:18HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESMKP02:55STA04:1001:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPMKP03:07STA04:3001:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPMKP03:30STA04:5001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSMKP05:10STA06:0500:55HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSMKP05:10STA06:1501:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51764MKP STA PASSMKP08:25STA11:1002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12428ANVT REWA EXPMKP08:45STA09:5001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPMKP09:00STA10:1501:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLMKP09:12STA10:2501:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLMKP09:55STA10:5000:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPMKP10:10STA11:2501:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPMKP10:50STA12:1001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPMKP11:10STA12:3001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSMKP12:35STA13:5001:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMKP13:35STA14:5001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPMKP14:30STA16:0001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPMKP17:10STA18:2001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSMKP17:45STA19:0001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPMKP18:32STA19:5001:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51766MKP STA PASSMKP19:40STA21:4002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESMKP21:35STA22:4501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXMKP22:15STA23:2501:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPMKP22:15STA23:2501:10HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPMKP23:00STA00:1501:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSMKP23:00STA00:1501:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPMKP23:00STA00:1501:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPMKP23:00STA00:1501:15HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPMKP23:00STA00:1501:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51190ALD ET PASSMKP23:30STA01:3002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11082GKP LTT EXPMKP23:45STA00:4501:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :