ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MALDA TOWN (MLDT) to NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSMLDT01:05NDAE04:5303:48HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSMLDT01:05NDAE04:5303:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDT06:10NDAE10:3804:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12518KOL GARIB RATHMLDT08:25NDAE12:1703:52HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPMLDT08:25NDAE12:1703:52HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESMLDT13:50NDAE18:3504:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13422MLDT NDAE EXPMLDT15:50NDAE21:0005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDT17:15NDAE00:4207:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPMLDT20:50NDAE01:4404:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXMLDT20:50NDAE01:4404:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPMLDT21:10NDAE02:2205:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSMLDT22:10NDAE03:0204:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13164HATE BAZARE EXPMLDT22:50NDAE03:4404:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESMLDT23:25NDAE03:5704:32HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :