ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOORE MARKET (MMCC) to NELLORE (NLR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPPER04:45NLR08:4103:56HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMAS05:15NLR08:4203:27HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMAS05:15NLR08:4203:27HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIMAS07:35NLR10:0902:34HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCC07:45NLR12:0004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMAS08:10NLR10:4402:34HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXPER09:05NLR12:5403:49HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPER09:05NLR12:5403:49HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMAS09:35NLR12:2502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMAS11:00NLR13:4002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSMS13:00NLR16:1703:17HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPMAS14:05NLR16:5202:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMAS14:40NLR17:3202:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMS15:15NLR18:0602:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPMAS15:45NLR18:2302:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPMAS16:15NLR19:1002:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMAS16:25NLR19:3303:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMAS16:25NLR19:3303:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMAS16:45NLR19:4402:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPMS17:20NLR20:5203:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPMAS17:40NLR20:1702:37HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMAS17:40NLR20:1702:37HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMAS18:10NLR21:1003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMAS19:15NLR21:5602:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMS19:50NLR22:5803:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMAS21:10NLR00:0102:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMAS21:10NLR00:0202:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMAS21:10NLR00:0102:51HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMAS21:10NLR00:0202:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMAS21:10NLR00:0202:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSMS22:30NLR01:4203:12HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMS22:30NLR01:4203:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPMS22:30NLR01:4203:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPMS22:30NLR01:4203:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMS22:30NLR01:4103:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSMS22:30NLR01:4203:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSMAS23:00NLR02:4203:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPMAS23:00NLR02:4203:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPMAS23:25NLR02:0202:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPMAS23:25NLR02:0102:36HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSMAS23:25NLR02:0202:37HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXMAS23:25NLR02:0202:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSMS23:35NLR03:0303:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAMS23:35NLR03:0303:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMAS23:45NLR02:1702:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :