ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOORE MARKET (MMCC) to SULLURUPETA (SPE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
42401MAS SPE LOCALMAS04:25SPE06:3002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42403MAS SPE LOCALMAS05:00SPE07:1002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMAS05:15SPE06:2801:13HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMAS05:15SPE06:2801:13HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
66025MMC SPE LOCALMMCC05:35SPE07:4502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42407MAS SPE LOCALMAS07:30SPE09:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12077JAN SHATABDIMAS07:35SPE08:4301:08HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCC07:45SPE09:5502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMAS08:10SPE09:1901:09HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
42409MAS SPE LOCALMAS08:35SPE10:5502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMAS09:35SPE10:4801:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42411MAS SPE LOCALMAS09:55SPE12:1002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42413MAS SPE LOCALMAS12:40SPE14:4502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66027MMC SPE LOCALMMCC13:40SPE15:3501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12712PINAKINI EXPMAS14:05SPE15:1301:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
42851VLCY SPE LOCALMPKT14:27SPE16:4502:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42801MSB SPE EMU LOCALMSB14:40SPE17:0002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMAS14:40SPE15:5401:14HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
42417MAS SPE LOCALMAS15:35SPE17:5002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57239MAS GDR PASSMAS16:00SPE18:0802:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMAS16:25SPE17:3801:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMAS16:25SPE17:3801:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMAS16:45SPE17:5801:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPMS17:20SPE18:5801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
42419MAS SPE LOCALMAS18:00SPE20:1502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12759CHARMINAR EXPMAS18:10SPE19:1801:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42421MAS SPE LOCALMAS18:55SPE21:0502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMS19:50SPE21:2801:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42423MAS SPE LOCALMAS20:35SPE22:4002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMAS21:10SPE22:1801:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMAS21:10SPE22:1801:08HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMAS21:10SPE22:1901:09HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPMAS23:00SPE00:0801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSMAS23:00SPE00:0801:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :