ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11402NANDIGRAM EXPMMR00:30CSTM05:3505:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPMMR00:50LTT07:3006:40HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPMMR00:50LTT06:0005:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESMMR00:50CSTM06:1505:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPMMR01:10CSTM06:1505:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESMMR01:35CSTM07:0005:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPMMR01:50CSTM07:1005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILMMR01:55CSTM07:3505:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPMMR04:15PNVL09:0004:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPMMR04:25PNVL09:2505:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPMMR04:55LTT11:3006:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22102RAJYA RANI EXPMMR05:25CSTM10:0704:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMMR05:35CSTM11:2505:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMR06:02CSTM10:4504:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51196BPQ WR PASSMMR06:25CSTM12:0005:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPMMR06:25CSTM12:0005:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSMMR06:40LTT12:0505:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATMMR06:40CSTM12:1505:35HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12072JANSHATABDI EXPMMR07:55DR12:3004:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESMMR08:10LTT13:3505:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPMMR08:10LTT13:3505:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPMMR08:10LTT13:3505:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERMMR08:10LTT13:3505:25HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPMMR08:20CSTM14:1505:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMR08:35LTT13:0004:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESMMR08:50LTT13:4504:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPMMR08:50LTT13:4504:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPMMR09:55LTT15:1505:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLMMR10:55DR16:0005:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51154BSL CSTM PASSMMR11:15CSTM19:1007:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPMMR12:38LTT17:3004:52HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15018GKP LTT EXPMMR12:45LTT18:0505:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05LTT20:0005:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05LTT20:0005:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMMR14:05LTT20:0005:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05LTT20:0005:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPMMR14:19CSTM20:1505:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPMMR16:00LTT21:3005:30HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSMMR16:00LTT21:3005:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPMMR16:00LTT21:3005:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSMMR16:00LTT21:3005:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESMMR16:15PNVL21:5005:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSMMR16:30LTT23:1506:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPMMR16:30LTT23:1506:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPMMR17:00CSTM21:5004:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSMMR17:20LTT22:3505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESMMR17:30LTT22:5005:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSMMR21:15LTT03:4006:25HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSMMR21:15LTT03:4006:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSMMR21:50CSTM04:0506:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPMMR21:50CSTM04:0506:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPMMR22:20LTT04:2006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFMMR22:45LTT04:1005:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSMMR23:15LTT04:5005:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILMMR23:40CSTM05:2005:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPMMR23:58DR04:3004:32HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :