ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to IGATPURI (IGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11402NANDIGRAM EXPMMR00:30IGP02:3502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESMMR01:35IGP03:4002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPMMR01:50IGP04:1002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILMMR01:55IGP04:2802:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPMMR04:15IGP06:1502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPMMR04:25IGP06:4302:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPMMR04:55IGP08:2003:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22102RAJYA RANI EXPMMR05:25IGP07:1501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMMR05:35IGP08:3002:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMR06:02IGP07:5501:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51196BPQ WR PASSMMR06:25IGP08:5002:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPMMR06:25IGP08:5002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSMMR06:40IGP09:0902:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATMMR06:40IGP09:0502:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPMMR08:20IGP11:0302:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMR08:35IGP10:2001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESMMR08:50IGP11:0802:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPMMR08:50IGP11:0502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLMMR10:55IGP13:0502:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51154BSL CSTM PASSMMR11:15IGP15:4004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPMMR12:38IGP14:4002:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15018GKP LTT EXPMMR12:45IGP15:3302:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51424MMR IGP PASSMMR13:50IGP17:2003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05IGP17:0002:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMMR14:05IGP17:0002:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05IGP17:0002:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSMMR14:05IGP17:0302:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSMMR16:00IGP18:3002:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPMMR16:00IGP18:3302:33HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSMMR16:00IGP18:3302:33HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPMMR16:00IGP18:3302:33HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESMMR16:15IGP18:4002:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPMMR17:00IGP19:1002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSMMR17:20IGP19:5302:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESMMR17:30IGP20:0802:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSMMR21:15IGP00:2003:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSMMR21:15IGP00:2003:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPMMR21:50IGP00:4302:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSMMR21:50IGP00:4002:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPMMR22:20IGP01:1802:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSMMR23:15IGP01:4902:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILMMR23:40IGP02:1002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPMMR23:58IGP01:5001:52HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :