ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPMMR02:05NED08:4006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPMMR03:30NED10:0006:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPMMR05:00NED12:0007:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSMMR05:20NED14:2409:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12716ASR NED EXPRESSMMR09:00NED16:0007:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSMMR11:15NED18:0006:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXMMR14:25NED21:5507:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EMMR15:00NED22:0807:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17019AII HYB EXPMMR16:25NED00:2508:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSMMR16:25NED00:2508:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PAMMR19:30NED04:2508:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMR20:50NED03:0506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPMMR21:20NED03:4006:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESMMR21:20NED03:4006:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPMMR21:40NED05:1007:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSMMR22:15NED05:4007:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSMMR22:50NED06:5508:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :