ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to NAGARSOL (NSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57590MMR NSL PASSMMR00:25NSL01:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPMMR05:00NSL06:0001:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSMMR05:20NSL05:5900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17687MARATHWADA PS EMMR15:00NSL15:2400:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17019AII HYB EXPMMR16:25NSL16:5900:34HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSMMR16:25NSL17:2901:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPMMR18:55NSL19:2500:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPMMR18:55NSL19:2500:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPMMR18:55NSL19:2500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PAMMR19:30NSL20:0400:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMR20:50NSL21:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPMMR21:20NSL22:0500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESMMR21:20NSL22:0500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPMMR21:40NSL22:2500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSMMR22:50NSL23:2400:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :