ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:45:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11034DBG PUNE EXPMMR00:40PUNE08:0507:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMMR00:40PUNE08:0507:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPMMR01:15PUNE08:0506:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPMMR02:15PUNE09:1507:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIMMR02:15PUNE09:1507:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSMMR03:20PUNE09:2006:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPMMR03:50PUNE11:0507:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXMMR03:50PUNE11:0507:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPMMR03:50PUNE11:0507:15HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPMMR04:15PUNE12:0507:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02124PUNE SUP AC SPMMR04:25PUNE11:4507:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTMMR05:58PUNE11:4505:47HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSMMR07:50PUNE15:1007:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSMMR09:50PUNE16:2006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSMMR11:40PUNE20:5509:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMMR12:35PUNE19:1506:40HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAMMR18:05PUNE02:4508:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22846HTE PUNE EXPMMR19:10PUNE02:4507:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLMMR19:10PUNE02:4507:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPMMR19:40PUNE04:0508:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESMMR19:50PUNE04:0508:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPMMR20:25PUNE04:4008:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51402MMR PUNE PASSMMR21:15PUNE07:3510:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPMMR22:05PUNE05:3007:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPMMR23:55PUNE06:5006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :