ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:21:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) to PIDUGURALLA (PGRL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17256NARASAPUR EXPMRGA00:28PGRL01:2801:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPMRGA01:36PGRL03:1501:39HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPMRGA09:21PGRL10:2000:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57651SC RAL PASSENGEMRGA13:54PGRL15:1301:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17230SABARI EXPMRGA14:10PGRL15:2001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPMRGA15:11PGRL16:2501:14HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPMRGA15:40PGRL16:5501:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12748PALNADU EXPMRGA17:26PGRL18:2801:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12704FALAKNUMA EXPMRGA18:10PGRL19:1001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPMRGA19:09PGRL20:0400:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPMRGA19:34PGRL20:3601:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPMRGA20:16PGRL21:1801:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77676MRGA PGRL DEMUMRGA23:25PGRL02:4503:20HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57620KCG RAL FASTPASMRGA23:50PGRL00:5201:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :