ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:07:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MIRAJ JN (MRJ) to BELGAUM (BGM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPMRJ00:10BGM02:3002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPMRJ05:30BGM07:4502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51431MRJ LD PASSMRJ06:10BGM09:2303:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPMRJ06:50BGM09:0302:13HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPMRJ06:50BGM09:0302:13HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPMRJ06:50BGM09:0302:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51419MRJ UBL PASSMRJ07:30BGM10:4003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11097POORNA EXPRESSMRJ07:55BGM10:5503:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSMRJ09:15BGM12:0002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51461MRJ BGM PASSMRJ09:50BGM13:1503:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESMRJ10:25BGM13:2503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJMRJ10:25BGM13:2503:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPMRJ10:25BGM13:2503:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESMRJ10:25BGM13:2503:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSMRJ10:25BGM13:2503:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPMRJ13:25BGM15:4502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIMRJ15:00BGM17:0802:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXMRJ15:35BGM18:3503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06542PVR YPR SPLMRJ16:30BGM18:3702:07HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPMRJ16:45BGM18:4802:03HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXMRJ16:45BGM18:4802:03HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51405MRJ CLR PASSMRJ17:25BGM20:2503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51463MRJ BGM PASSMRJ19:25BGM22:5003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12780GOA EXPRESSMRJ22:30BGM00:4502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :