ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:41:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MIRAJ JN (MRJ) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMRJ02:15KOP03:3501:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESMRJ04:45KOP06:0501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11051SUR KOP EXPMRJ05:10KOP06:2001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPMRJ05:55KOP07:2501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51441STR KOP PASSMRJ08:30KOP09:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPMRJ11:20KOP12:4501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPMRJ11:20KOP12:4501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMAMRJ12:15KOP13:4001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSMRJ12:55KOP14:0001:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51427MRJ KOP PASSMRJ13:48KOP15:1501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESMRJ14:00KOP15:2501:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPMRJ15:00KOP16:2001:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPMRJ15:15KOP16:3501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51407MRJ KOP PASSMRJ16:55KOP18:1001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51409PUNE KOP PASSMRJ18:07KOP19:3001:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSMRJ19:10KOP20:2501:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSMRJ20:50KOP22:4001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51429SANGLI KOP PASSMRJ20:55KOP22:2001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :